Schedule

00:00 – 03:00 / After Hours <> FRED SETTERS

03:00 – 06:30 / Chilled Jukebox (easy like Sunday Morning)

06:30 – 08:00 / Red Thread (oldies) <> TIM COOPER

08:00 – 10:00 / 60’s Vinyl Countdown <> ROGER ‘twiggy’ DAY

10:00 – 12:00 / Matts Magic Months (70’s) <> MATT ISAACS

12:00 – 14:00 / Rolled Gold Extra  <> JON COOK

14:00 – 16:00 / Guilty Pleasures (older) <> ALAN NICKLIN

16:00 – 17:00 / Big Oldies <> ROBIN DEE

17:00 – 19:30 / Vintage Jukebox

19:30 – 21:00 / Faith, Hope & Charity or Documentary

21-00 – 22:00 / Off-Screen Film Review

22:00 – 23:00 / Harebrush Farm             23:00 – 23:10 / Bradshaws

23:10 – 00:00 / Guilty Pleasures (newer) <> ALAN NICKLIN

00:00 – 02:00 / Rolled Gold Extra (repeat) <> JON COOK

02:00 – 04:00 / After Hours

04:00 – 07:00 / Jukebox

07:00 – 08:00 / Breakfast Jukebox

08:00 – 09:00 / Breakfast Show <> NICK WRIGHT

09:00 – 11:00 / Rolled Gold (mellow) <> NICK WRIGHT

11:00 – 11:30 / Rolled Gold extra (Jukebox)

11:30 – 16:30 / Guilty Pleasures

16:30 – 18:30 / Matts Magic Months (the 80’s) <> MATT ISAACS (shorter show)

18:30 – 19:30 / Pot Pourri <> CHANDEENA & STEVE

19:30 – 21:30 / Rock-a-Rama <> AL KENNEDY

21:30 – 22:30 / Electric City <> FRED SETTERS

22:30 – 23:30 / Late-Night Liam <> LIAM REED

23:00 – 00:30 / Late night Blues <> MARK M

00:30 – 04:00 / After Hours

04:00 – 07:00 / Jukebox

07:00 – 08:00 / Breakfast Jukebox

08:00 – 09:00 / Breakfast Show <> NICK WRIGHT

09:00 – 11:00 / Rolled Gold (mellow) <> NICK WRIGHT

11:00 – 11:30 / Rolled Gold extra (Jukebox)

11:30 – 16:30 / Guilty Pleasures

16:30 – 18:30 / Matts Magic Months (the 80’s) <> MATT ISAACS

18:30 – 19:00 / Drivetime Jukebox

19:00 – 00:00 / Jukebox

00:00 – 04:00 / After Hours

04:00 – 07:00 / Jukebox

07:00 – 08:00 / Breakfast Jukebox

08:00 – 09:00 / Breakfast Show <> NICK WRIGHT

09:00 – 11:00 / Rolled Gold (mellow) <> NICK WRIGHT

11:00 – 11:30 / Rolled Gold extra (Jukebox)

11:30 – 16:30 / Guilty Pleasures

16:30 – 18:30 / Matts Magic Months (the 80’s) <> MATT ISAACS

18:30 – 19:00 / Drivetime Jukebox

19:00 – 00:00 / Jukebox

00:00 – 04:00 / After Hours

04:00 – 07:00 / Jukebox

07:00 – 08:00 / Breakfast Jukebox

08:00 – 09:00 / Breakfast Show <> NICK WRIGHT

09:00 – 11:00 / Rolled Gold (mellow) <> NICK WRIGHT

11:00 – 11:30 / Rolled Gold extra (Jukebox)

11:30 – 16:30 / Guilty Pleasures

16:30 – 18:30 / Matts Magic Months (the 80’s) <> MATT ISAACS

18:30 – 19:00 / Drivetime Jukebox

19:00 – 00:00 / Jukebox

00:00 – 04:00 / After Hours

04:00 – 07:00 / Jukebox

07:00 – 09:00 / Breakfast Jukebox

09:00 – 10:30 / Matts Magic Months (60’s) <> MATT ISAACS

10:30 – 11:30 / Jukebox

11:30 – 16:30 / Guilty Pleasures

16:30 – 17:00 / Groove-Line <> PETER MARSHAM

17:00 – 19:30 / Silky Soul <> GLYN WILLIAMS

19:30 – 20:30 / Red Thread (newer) <> TIM COOPER

20:30 – 21:30 / Kick up the 80’s <> GEOFF DORSET

21:30 – 00:00 / Nothing but the 90’s <> MIKE BROWN

00:00 – 04:00 / After Hours

04:00 – 06:30 / Jukebox

06:30 – 08:00 / Red Thread (older) <> TIM COOPER

08:00 – 10:00 / 60’s Vinyl Countdown <> ROGER ‘Twiggy’ DAY

10:00 – 10:30 / Jukebox

10:30 – 12:00 / Matts Magic Months (80’s) <> MATT ISAACS

12:00 – 12:30 / Jukebox

12:30 – 14:00 / Matts Magic Months (90’s) <> MATT ISAACS

14:00 – 15:00 / Electric City <> FRED SETTERS

15:00 – 16:30 / Jukebox

16:30 – 17:00 / Groove-Line <> PETER MARSHAM

17:00 – 19:30 / Silky Soul <> GLYN WILLIAMS

19:30 – 20:30 / Red Thread (newer) <> TIM COOPER

20:30 – 21:30 / Kick up the 80’s <> GEOFF DORSET

21:30 – 00:00 / Nothing but the 90’s <> MIKE BROWN